Students

Biomedical Engineering ITS Class of 2015

2615100001     HISYAM MALIK                             
2615100002     HASAN                                     
2615100003     TRISA SAFIRA HASANAH                     
2615100004     BERYL ABDIEL SAHATA EBENEZER SITORUS     
2615100005     ARDHIEFA RACHMANA RAHMAN                 
2615100006     THERESIA LAURA TAYU                     
2615100007     KHORANA TRIPAMBUDI SANTOSA                 
2615100008     NABILAH ASHRIYAH                         
2615100009     I WAYAN NUDRA BAJANTIKA PRADIVTA         
2615100010     AHMAD FAUZI HABIBA CHOZIN                 
2615100011     MUHAMMAD ADIB SYAMLAN                     
2615100012     ACHMAD ILHAM FANANY A I                 
2615100013     FARADINA RAMADHANI KATILI                 
2615100014     RAZNI YUKTI ANDIYANI                     
2615100015     AMIRAH RAISSA PUTRI RUSDIANTO             
2615100016     DITYATAMA ALFATKHAAN SUSATYO             
2615100017     MAISYATUL IHSANIYAH                     
2615100018     YENI WAHYU SISWANTI                     
2615100019     NADYA NOVITA CHANDRA                     
2615100020     AINANI SHABRINA FEBRIANTI
2615100021     MUHAMMAD WIKAN SASONGKO                 
2615100022     MUHAMMAD YOGIE NUGROHO                     
2615100023     MILLA RAHMADIVA                         
2615100024     AISYA NURRACHMA                         
2615100025     RASYIDA SHABIHAH ZUKRO AINI             
2615100026     SUCI INTAN PRATIVY                         
2615100027     ADAM WIGUNA SETIAWAN                     
2615100028     DIAN ATIA IHSANI                         
2615100029     BANGKIT NATA SATRIA MUHARDIANI             
2615100030     CAHYA PERBAWA AJI                         
2615100031     CHRISTIAN SANJAYA

Biomedical Engineering ITS Class of 2016

2616100001     ACAESA AULIA HAQ 
2616100002     I GEDE EKA SULISTYAWAN 
2616100003     HAKIM MUSTAQIM 
2616100004     ILHAM HADI PRAMANA 
2616100005     ELVINA AMBARWATI 
2616100007     PUTRI NORMA APRILIA RADAYANTI 
2616100008     MEILINDA ANANDHITA PUTRI 
2616100009     HANAN YUMNA 
2616100010     UPIK MAULUDIA RAHMAH 
2616100011     FIRDAUSI NUZULA ALGHOZALI 
2616100012     DYAH AYU RACHMAWATI 
2616100013     ALIF HILMI FAUZIYAH 
2616100014     RIZKY MAYARDIYAH SYAFITRI PANDIANGAN 
2616100015     WINDY DEFTIA MERTIANA 
2616100016     VINA ALVIONITA  
2616100017     WITRI ANDINI 
2616100019     HELENA 
2616100020     RIZQI KURNIAWAN 
2616100021     MICHAEL JHORDIE GERALDO 
2616100022     MARIA YORI EDITA PAMIRMA 
2616100023     RIDHO WITARMAN 
2616100024     MAR`ATUN NABILA 
2616100025     ANDINA DIYA AYU PARAMITA HAPSARI 
2616100026     COKORDA GEDE SEDANA YOGA 
2616100027     ROSITA FITRI MAISYAROH 
2616100028     STEVEN SEAVER WIARTA 
2616100029     LYDIA CHRISTINA BENTURA 
2616100030     AFAN KHALAFAWI 
2616100031     REGITA ANDRIANNE 
2616100032     AJI SURYA SAPUTRA 
2616100033     NIDA ARIBA 
2616100034     NOVIA ANANTYA NUGROHO 
2616100035     ANDHRYN CELICA DEWI RAHAJENG 
2616100036     IVAN DWI ARIFIANTO 
2616100037     DINDA MEUTIAH 
2616100038     DANAR AGNANTO 
2616100039     KHOIRUN NAHDLIYAH 
2616100040     ALAMSYAH PUTRA 
2616100041     NASHITA KHUSNUL MUTHMAINNAH 
2616100042     ADELIA RATNA SAVITRI 
2616100043     AINUN ARSYI SAHIFA 
2616100044     LAODE MUHAMMAD DZULVICAR BASRI 
2616100045     RANDY MUHAMMAD RIZKI 
2616100046     INDY ZAFIRA MAHARANI 
2616100048     SITI HALIMAH TUALEKA AC 
2616100050     I GUSTI AYU PUTU KENDRAN 
2616100051     DINAR FATIHAH FAUZI 
2616100052     HIKAM MUZAKKY 
2616100055     GRACE LAMRIA PAKPAHAN 
2616100056     GERHAT SAMUEL 
2616100057     SAMUEL CARYABUDI

Biomedical Engineering ITS Class of 2017

2617100001     WIDYA DWI ARIYATI 
2617100002     DALNA NIKITA RAMDHANI 
2617100003     KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH 
2617100004     MAZAYA YUMNA WIJAYA 
2617100005     NOVELIA ASTRA HERANIKA 
2617100006     SALSABILA ASH SHOFIYAH 
2617100007     ARYO ANGGORO WASKITO 
2617100008     TASSYA ADELIA PUTRI 
2617100009     ELSA PUSPA NIKMATUZAROH 
2617100010     NABILA PUSPITA FIRDI 
2617100011     NI KADEK YULIA CYNTIA DEWI 
2617100013     NI WAYAN YULYA WIANI 
2617100014     RISKE AYU NUR AINI 
2617100015     MUHAMMAD AKBAR MAULANA 
2617100016     FIA DIYANT AMALIA 
2617100017     VYNDI MYLLAZARI 
2617100018     MOSES 
2617100019     MUHAMMAD YASIN 
2617100020     LARASATI BUZAINA 
2617100021     ARMANIA NAURA RAHMAWATI 
2617100022     ABIYYU KHARIZKI TATTAQUN HARAHAP 
2617100023     I  WAYAN ERSA SAPUTRA 
2617100024     SARAH ANGELIA 
2617100025     ACHMAD FACHTURROHMAN 
2617100026     HERAWAN ADRY DHIAROBBI 
2617100027     DZIKRUR ROHMANI ZUHKRUFUR RIFQI MUWAFIQUL HILMI 
2617100028     LAILY ASNA SAFIRA 
2617100029     BHETRI SONIA YOLANDARI 
2617100030     HANSEN HANESTAN 
2617100031     AHMAD RAMADHAN 
2617100032     MIFTAKHUL JANNAH 
2617100033     DAVA VALUBIA RAMADHAN 
2617100034     ELDHIAN BIMANTAKA CHRISTIANTO 
2617100035     ACHMAD HANAN DARMAWAN 
2617100036     MEGA MARDYANI SAFIRA 
2617100037     LOLITA AGASTYA 
2617100038     FITRI ARIANTI 
2617100039     FADHIL ZAMZAM SUDRAJAT 
2617100040     AULIA AZ ZAHRA 
2617100041     GHINNA ANNORA AZARIA 
2617100042     SEKAR AYU AFIFAH 
2617100701     JAIME ABI 
2617100702     MARCELINA FRANCISCA LOPES 
2617100703     BEATRIZ SOARES MARQUES 
2617100704     NELIA NORONHA FERNANDES 
2617100705     VIRGINIA MONIZ AMARAL